10.21

WEEK 41

WEEK 40

OCTOBER 5, 2021 _ 7.30 PM CEST _ NATALIO SUED with MARTA WARELIS

Natalio Sued [saxophone], Marta Warelis [piano]

OCTOBER 10, 2021 _ 10 AM CEST _ [AMSTERDAM LIVE] featuring REBEKA RUSJAN ZAJC

Rebeka Rusjan Zajc [piano]

OCTOBER 10, 2021 _ 12 PM CEST _ IMPROVISATION CIRCLE

weekly improvisation session

OCTOBER 10, 2021 _ 2 PM CEST _ AGOTA TAMELYTE _ KOŠKA ČIAS

Agota Tamelyte [piano], Jonathan Ho [double bass], Domen Cizej [drums]

09.21

WEEK 38

SEPTEMBER 20, 2021 _ 7.30 PM CEST _ DAAN SANDERS TRIO

Daan Sanders [piano], Julian Wittich [double bass], Miklós Kovács [drums]

 

SEPTEMBER 21, 2021 _ 7.30 PM CEST _ SUZANA LAȘCU with MARC VAN ROON

rescheduled

SEPTEMBER 22, 2021 _ 5.30 PM CEST _ AINO PELTOMAA & JUHO MYLLYLÄ _ DUO

Aino Peltomaa [voice], Juho Myllylä [recorder]

SEPTEMBER 23, 2021 _ 5.30 PM CEST _ AINO PELTOMAA & JUHO MYLLYLÄ _ WITH MARIANA PREDA

Mariana Preda [pan flute, voice], Aino Peltomaa [voice], Juho Myllylä [recorder]

SEPTEMBER 24, 2021 _ 5.30 PM CEST _ AINO PELTOMAA & JUHO MYLLYLÄ _ WITH TEEMU KEKKONEN

Aino Peltomaa [voice], Juho Myllylä [recorder], Teemu Kekkonen [piano]

SEPTEMBER 25, 2021 _ 3 PM CEST _ AINO PELTOMAA & JUHO MYLLYLÄ _ WITH CHIEKO DONKER DUYVIS

Aino Peltomaa [voice], Juho Myllylä [recorder], Chieko Donker Duyvis [cello, voice]

SEPTEMBER 26, 2021 _ 2 PM CEST _ AINO PELTOMAA & JUHO MYLLYLÄ _ WITH KIRSI-MARJA HARJU

Kirsi-Marja Harju [voice, trumpet], Aino Peltomaa [voice], Juho Myllylä [recorder], Gabriela Martina [voice], Jussi Reijonen [guitar]

WEEK 37

SEPTEMBER 13, 2021 _ 7.30 PM CEST _ JASPER BLOM _ WONDERYEARS

Jasper Blom [tenor saxophone], Sean Fasciani [bass], Felix Schlarmann [drums]

SEPTEMBER 14, 2021 _ 7.30 PM CEST _ SANEM KALFA & GEORGE DUMITRIU 

Sanem Kalfa [vocals, electronics], George Dumitriu [guitar, viola]

 

SEPTEMBER 15, 2021 _ 5.30 PM CEST _ NIKOLA SPASOJEVIĆ _ KLANKPOEDER

Jelle Willems [piano], Emilio Noonzio Tritto [baritone saxophone, bass clarinet], Nikola Spasojević [alto saxophone]

SEPTEMBER 16, 2021 _ 5.30 PM CEST _ NIKOLA SPASOJEVIĆ _ BEN AKIBA

the concert has been cancelled due to illness

SEPTEMBER 17, 2021 _ 5.30 PM CEST _ NIKOLA SPASOJEVIĆ _ QUARTET 

RESCHEDULED to October 2021

SEPTEMBER 18, 2021 _ 3 PM CEST _ NIKOLA SPASOJEVIĆ _ FLIM

Andrew Moreno [guitar], Kasyfi Kalyasyena [piano], Laurens Buijs [drums], Abhinav Khokhar [double bass], Nikola Spasojević [alto saxophone]

SEPTEMBER 19, 2021 _ 3 PM CEST _ LUKA MATIĆ GROUP

the concert has been cancelled due to illness

SEPTEMBER 19, 2021  _ 5 PM CEST _ MIHA GANTAR FELLOWSHIP

the concert has been cancelled due to illness

WEEK 36

SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 _ 7.30 PM CEST _ BAHGHI 

Bahghi Yemane [vocals, guitar], Freek Mulder [bass]

SEPTEMBER 8, 2021 _ 5.30 PM CEST _ LUKA ZABRIC _ 7, + or - 2

Luka Zabric [alto saxophone], Uldis Vitols [double bass], Ivar Myrset Asheim [drums]

 

SEPTEMBER 9, 2021 _ 5.30 PM CEST _ LUKA ZABRIC _ WITH MIHA GANTAR

Luka Zabric [alto saxophone], Miha Gantar [piano]

 

SEPTEMBER 10, 2021 _ 5.30 PM CEST _ LUKA ZABRIC _ WITH DOMEN CIZEJ

Luka Zabric [alto saxophone], Domen Cizej [drums]

 

SEPTEMBER 12, 2021 _ 3 PM CEST _ LUKA ZABRIC _ BRAZDA

Luka Zabric [alto saxophone], Marcus Wärnheim [alto saxophone], Uldis Vitols [double bass]

SEPTEMBER 12, 2021 _ 5 PM CEST _ MIHA GANTAR _ FELLOWSHIP

Miha Gantar [piano], Cesar Puente [double bass], Eloi Pascual-Nogué [drums]

WEEK 35

SEPTEMBER 1, 2021 _ 5.30 PM CEST _ ORIOL MARÈS _ CINCO EN CLAVE

Oriol Marès [clarinet], Evelyn Vera Gallardo [piano], Stefan Brunner [electric bass], Lidrick Solognier [congas], David González [drums]

SEPTEMBER 5, 2021 _ 4 PM CEST _ MIHA GANTAR TRIO

Miha Gantar [piano], Luka Benčič [double bass], Luka Matić [drums]

08.21

WEEK 34

AUGUST 25, 2021 _ 5.30 PM CEST _ AGNESE VALMAGGIA _ IL BUIO

Filippo Ansaldi [saxophone], Paolo Gastaldi [electric bass], Agnese Valmaggia [drums]

AUGUST 26, 2021 _ 5.30 PM CEST _ AGNESE VALMAGGIA _ VALMAGGIA PROJECT

Martín Díaz [alto saxophone], Jelle Willems [piano], Cesar Puente [bass], Agnese Valmaggia [drums]

AUGUST 27, 2021 _ 5.30 PM CEST _ AGNESE VALMAGGIA _ MISS DIETER

Sydney Plummer [vocal], Elena Pisano [piano], Loise Campagna [double bass , Agnese Valmaggia [drums]

AUGUST 29, 2021 _ 4 PM CEST _ AGNESE VALMAGGIA _ MISS DIETER

Sydney Plummer [vocal], Elena Pisano [piano], Loise Campagna [double bass], Agnese Valmaggia [drums]

WEEK 33

AUGUST 16, 2021 _ 7.30 PM CEST _ MARTÍN DÍAZ/DAAN SANDERS

Martín Díaz [alto saxophone], Daan Sanders [piano]

 

AUGUST 17, 2021 _ 7.30 PM CEST _ LOOT

Ab Baars [tenor saxophone, clarinet], Oscar Jan Hoogland [piano], Uldis Vitols [bass], Onno Govaert [drums]

AUGUST 19, 2021 _ 5.30 PM CEST _ ANŽE MIKULAN'S LAUGH TRACK

Koen Boeijinga [saxophones, flutes], Aaron Lumley [double bass], Jasper Stadhouders [guitar], Anže Mikulan [drums]

AUGUST 20, 2021 _ 5.30 PM CEST _ ANŽE MIKULAN'S LAUGH TRACK

Koen Boeijinga [saxophones, flutes], Marta Warelis [piano], Aaron Lumley [double bass], Jasper Stadhouders [guitar], Anže Mikulan [drums]

AUGUST 21, 2021 _ 3 PM CEST _ MIHA GANTAR SOLO

Miha Gantar [piano]

AUGUST 22, 2021 _ 4 PM CEST _ MIHA GANTAR QUARTET

Miha Gantar [piano], Miguel Seoane [alto saxophone], William Barrett [double bass], Domen Cizej [drums]

WEEK 32

AUGUST 11, 2021 _ 5.30 PM CEST _ KACPER HUBICKI _ ORIENTATION DUO

Kacper Hubicki [violin], Luka Matić [drums]

AUGUST 12, 2021 _ 5.30 PM CEST _ KACPER HUBICKI _ HUBICKI/RUSJAN ZAJC DUO

Kacper Hubicki [violin], Rebeka Rusjan Zajc [piano]

AUGUST 13, 2021 _ 5.30 PM CEST _ KACPER HUBICKI _ SOLO VIOLIN ACT

Kacper Hubicki [violin]

AUGUST 14, 2021 _ 3 PM CEST _KACPER HUBICKI _ KACPER HUBICKI QUARTETT

Kacper Hubicki [violin], Agus Fulka [guitar], Luka Benčič [bass], Luka Matić [drums]

AUGUST 15, 2021 _ 4 PM CEST _ KACPER HUBICKI _ KACPER HUBICKI QUARTETT

Kacper Hubicki [violin], Agus Fulka [guitar], Luka Benčič [bass], Luka Matić [drums]

WEEK 31

AUGUST 4, 2021 _ 5.30 PM CEST _ HILA HUTMACHER BAND _ STRANGERS IN MY DREAMS

Hila Hutmacher [vocals], Davor Stehlik [guitar], Elena Pisano [piano], Julian Wittich [bass], Joao Guerra [drums]

AUGUST 5, 2021 _ 5.30 PM CEST _ HILA HUTMACHER _ DUO CHEN AND HILA

Hila Hutmacher [vocals], Chen Amar [saxophone, flute, loopers]

AUGUST 6, 2021 _ 5.30 PM CEST _ HILA HUTMACHER _ STRANGERS IN MY DREAMS

Hila Hutmacher [vocals], Davor Stehlik [guitar], Elena Pisano [piano], Julian Wittich [bass], Joao Guerra [drums]

AUGUST 7, 2021 _ 4 PM CEST _HILA HUTMACHER _ DUO CHEN AND HILA

Hila Hutmacher [vocals], Chen Amar [saxophone, flute, loopers]

AUGUST 8, 2021 _ 4 PM CEST _ HILA HUTMACHER _DUO CHEN AND HILA
Hila Hutmacher [vocals, guitar, double bass, piano], Chen Amar [saxophone, flute]

07.21

WEEK 29

JULY 21, 2021 _ 5.30 PM CEST _ MAXIMILIAN SHAIKH-YOUSEF _ SH4iKH COLLECTIVE

Maximilian Shaikh-Yousef [saxophone], Charalampos Chronis [trombone], Semyog Regmi [guitar], Yiannis Vagianos [bass], Leo Ebert [drums]

JULY 22, 2021 _ 5.30 PM CEST _ MAXIMILIAN SHAIKH-YOUSEF _ ART OF TRIO

Maximilian Shaikh-Yousef [saxophone], Semyog Regmi [guitar], Yiannis Vagianos [bass]

JULY 23, 2021 _ 5.30 PM CEST _ MAXIMILIAN SHAIKH-YOUSEF _ WITH OLIVIER ARNOLD AND FRIENDS

Maximilian Shaikh-Yousef [saxophone], Olivier Arnold [guitar]

JULY 24, 2021 _ 4 PM CEST _ MAXIMILIAN SHAIKH-YOUSEF _ WITH OLIVIER ARNOLD AND FRIENDS

Maximilian Shaikh-Yousef [saxophone], Olivier Arnold [guitar]

JULY 25, 2021 _ 4 PM CEST _ MAXIMILIAN SHAIKH-YOUSEF _ WITH OLIVIER ARNOLD AND FRIENDS

Maximilian Shaikh-Yousef [saxophone], Olivier Arnold [guitar]

WEEK 28

JULY 14, 2021 _ 5.30 PM CEST _ MIHA GANTAR TRIO

Miha Gantar [piano], Hendrik Müller [double bass], Nick Thessalonikefs [drums]

JULY 15, 2021 _ 5.30 PM CEST _ MIHA GANTAR TRIO

Miha Gantar [piano], William Barrett [double bass], Nick Thessalonikefs [drums]

JULY 16, 2021 _ 5.30 PM CEST _ MIHA GANTAR QUARTET

Aviv Noam [alto saxophone], Miha Gantar [piano], Hendrik Müller [double bass], Nick Thessalonikefs [drums]

JULY 17, 2021 _ 4 PM CEST _ MIHA GANTAR SOLO

Miha Gantar [piano]

JULY 18, 2021 _ 4 PM CEST _ MIHA GANTAR & MARTA ARPINI

Marta Arpini [vocals], Miha Gantar [piano] 

WEEK 27

JULY 7, 2021 _ 5.30 PM CEST _ CHRISTINA PSYCHA _ VIOLETERA

Christina Psycha [voice], Nikolas Anadolis [piano], Alkistis Misouli  [viola], Eloi Pascal Nogue [drums], Cesar Puente  [double bass]

JULY 8, 2021 _ 5.30 PM CEST _ CHRISTINA PSYCHA _ VIOLETERA

Christina Psycha [voice], Nikolas Anadolis [piano], Alkistis Misouli [viola], Eloi Pascal Nogue  [drums], Cesar Puente  [double bass]

JULY 9, 2021 _ 5.30 PM CEST _ CHRISTINA PSYCHA _ VIOLETERA

Christina Psycha [voice], Nikolas Anadolis [piano], Alkistis Misouli [viola], Eloi Pascal Nogue  [drums], Cesar Puente  [double bass]

JULY 10, 2021 _ 4 PM CEST _ CHRISTINA PSYCHA _ VIOLETERA DUO

Christina Psycha [voice], Nikolas Anadolis [piano]

JULY 11, 2021 _ 5 PM CEST _ FLORIS KAPPEYNE SOLO

Floris Kappeyne 

WEEK 26

JULY 1, 2021 _ 12 PM CEST _ LUKA MATIĆ _ LM.solo

Luka Matić [drums]

JULY 1, 2021 _ 4 PM CEST _  GASTROTRICH ENSEMBLE

Marco Luparia [extended snare, drums], Juha Myllylä [recorder], Sól Ey [cello], Apollonio Maiello [piano], Siebren Smink [guitar], Michele Mazzini [reeds], Elisabeth Lusche [trumpet]

JULY 2, 2021 _ 12 PM CEST _ LUKA MATIĆ _ DELTA CEREMONIES II

Miha Gantar [piano], Pietro Elia Barcellona [double bass], Luka Matić [drums]

JULY 2, 2021 _ 4 PM CEST _ FEDERICO CALCAGNO  _ FADE IN TRIO

Pietro Elia Barcellona [double bass], Marco Luparia [drums], Federico Calcagno [clarinets] 

JULY 3, 2021 _ 12 PM CEST _ LUKA MATIĆ _ LM.sextet

Federico Calcagno [bass clarinet], Natalio Sued [tenor saxophone], Aleksander Sever [vibraphone], Miha Gantar [piano], Omer Govreen [double bass], Luka Matić [drums]

JULY 3, 2021 _ 4 PM CEST _ FEDERICO CALCAGNO  _ FADE IN TRIO INVITES APOLLONIO MAIELLO

Apollonio Maiello [piano], Pietro Elia Barcellona [double bass], Marco Luparia [drums], Federico Calcagno [clarinets] 

06.21

WEEK 26

JUNE 28, 2021 _ 12 PM CEST  _ LUKA MATIĆ _ LM.trio

Siebren Smink [guitar], Omer Govreen [double bass], Luka Matić [drums]

JUNE 28, 2021 _ 4 PM CEST _ FEDERICO CALCAGNO _ LIQUID IDENTITIES TRIO MEETS FADE IN TRIO

Pau Sola Masafrets [cello], Adrián Moncada [piano], Pietro Elia Barcellona [double bass], Marco Luparia [percussion], Federico Calcagno [clarinets] 

JUNE 29, 2021 _ 12 PM CEST _ LUKA MATIĆ _ LM.trio

Siebren Smink [guitar], Omer Govreen [double bass], Luka Matić [drums]

JUNE 29, 2021 _ 4 PM CEST _ FEDERICO CALCAGNO  _ FADE IN TRIO INVITES MICHELE MAZZINI

Michele Mazzini [clarinets, piano], Pietro Elia Barcellona [double bass], Marco Luparia [percussion], Federico Calcagno [clarinets] 

JUNE 30, 2021 _ 12 PM CEST _ FEDERICO CALCAGNO  _ FADE IN TRIO

Pietro Elia Barcellona [double bass], Marco Luparia [drums], Federico Calcagno [clarinets] 

JUNE 30, 2021 _ 4 PM CEST _ LUKA MATIĆ _ DELTA CEREMONIES I

Neža Zupanc [flute], Miha Gantar [piano], Luka Matić [drums]

WEEK 25

JUNE 21, 2021 _ 12 PM CEST  _ REBEKA RUSJAN ZAJC _ T ·

James McClure [trumpet], William Barrett [double bass], Domen Cizej [drums], Rebeka Rusjan Zajc [piano]

JUNE 21, 2021 _ 4 PM CEST _ ADRIÁN MONCADA WITH STRINGS

Charlotte Basalo Vázquez [violin], Valentine Blangé [violin], Alkistis Misouli [viola], Pau Sola Masafrets [cello], Adrián Moncada [piano]

JUNE 22, 2021 _ 12 PM CEST _ REBEKA RUSJAN ZAJC _ Q ·

 Aviv Noam [alto saxophone], WIlliam Barrett [double bass], Domen Cizej [drums], Rebeka Rusjan Zajc [piano]

JUNE 22, 2021 _ 4 PM CEST _ ADRIÁN MONCADA QUARTET

James McClure [trumpet], Pedro Ivo Ferreira [double bass], Nick Thessalonikefs [drums], Adrián Moncada [piano]

JUNE 23, 2021 _ 12 PM CEST _  REBEKA RUSJAN ZAJC _ D ·

Domen Cizej [drums], Rebeka Rusjan Zajc [piano]

JUNE 23, 2021 _ 4 PM CEST _ ADRIÁN MONCADA TRIO

Natalio Sued [tenor saxophone], Omer Govreen [double bass], Adrián Moncada [piano]

JUNE 24, 2021 _ 12 PM CEST _ REBEKA RUSJAN ZAJC _ R ·

Omer Govreen [double bass], Domen Cizej [drums], Rebeka Rusjan Zajc [piano]

JUNE 24, 2021 _ 4 PM CEST _  ADRIÁN MONCADA _ K U R K U M A trio

Irene Sorozábal Moreno [voice], Pedro Ivo Ferreira [double bass], Adrián Moncada [piano]

JUNE 25, 2021 _ 12 PM CEST _ REBEKA RUSJAN ZAJC _ S ·

Irene Sorozábal Moreno [voice, recorders], Cèlia Tort Pujol [oboe], Rebeka Rusjan Zajc [piano]

JUNE 25, 2021 _ 4 PM CEST _ ADRIÁN MONCADA SEXTET

Hristo Goleminov [tenor saxophone], Aviv Noam [alto saxophone], Federico Calcagno [bass clarinet],  Pedro Ivo Ferreira [double bass], Nick Thessalonikefs [drums], Adrián Moncada [piano]

JUNE 26, 2021 _ 12 PM CEST _ REBEKA RUSJAN ZAJC _ F ·

James McClure [trumpet], William Barrett [double bass], Domen Cizej [drums], Rebeka Rusjan Zajc [piano]

JUNE 26, 2021 _ 4 PM CEST _ ADRIÁN MONCADA _ AREIA

Hristo Goleminov [tenor saxophone], Siebren Smink [guitar], Antonio Moreno Glazkov [trumpet], Adrián Moncada [piano]

JUNE 27, 2021 _ 12 PM CEST _ REBEKA RUSJAN ZAJC _ SOLO

Rebeka Rusjan Zajc [piano]

JUNE 27, 2021 _ 4 PM CEST _ STUDENT JAM SESSION

Frank Groenendijk [saxophone], Luka Benčič [double bass], Domen Cizej [drums]

WEEK 24

JUNE 14, 2021 _ 12 PM CEST  _ DOMEN CIZEJ TRIO

Agota Tamelyte [piano],  Luka Benčič [double bass],  Domen Cizej [drums]

JUNE 15, 2021 _ 12 PM CEST _ DOMEN CIZEJ SEXTET

Alvaro Artime Jimenez [trumpet], Martín Díaz Freiría [alto Saxophone], Ante Medić [guitar], Rebeka Rusjan Zajc [piano],  Luka Benčič [double bass],  Domen Cizej [drums]

JUNE 16, 2021 _ 12 PM CEST _ DOMEN CIZEJ TRIO

Francisco Garrido [guitar], Pietro Elia Barcellona [double bass],  Domen Cizej [drums]

JUNE 17, 2021 _ 12 PM CEST _ DOMEN CIZEJ TRIO

Francisco Garrido [guitar], Pietro Elia Barcellona [double bass],  Domen Cizej [drums]

JUNE 19, 2021 _ 12 PM CEST _ DOMEN CIZEJ SEXTET

Alvaro Artime Jimenez [trumpet], Martín Díaz Freiría [alto Saxophone], Ante Medić [guitar], Rebeka Rusjan Zajc [piano],  Luka Benčič [double bass],  Domen Cizej [drums]

JUNE 19, 2021 _ 4 PM CEST _ MARIPEPA CONTRERAS QUINTET FEAT. MICHAEL MOORE

Michael Moore [clarinet], Adrián Moncada [piano], Pedro Ivo Ferreira [double bass],  Nick Thessalonikefs [drums], Maripepa Contreras [oboe] * This project is supported by the Performing Arts Fund NL

 

JUNE 20, 2021 _ 12 PM CEST _ IMPROVISATION CIRCLE

Cèlia Tort Pujol [oboe], Appollonio Maiello [piano], Rosa Torres Serra [B flat clarinet], Ainhoa Pérez Etxepare [oboe], Michele Mazzini [B flat clarinet], Anže Mikulan [drums], Aaron Lumley [double bass]

JUNE 20, 2021 _ 3 PM CEST _ STUDENT JAM SESSION

Mark Beebe [tenor Saxophone], Adrian Bifano [guitar], Daniel Nagel [double bass], Domen Cizej [drums] 

WEEK 23

JUNE 7, 2021 _ 12 PM CEST  MIHA GANTAR _ STASIS TEMPORIS 

Tristan Renfrow [drums], Mauro Cottone [double bass], Miha Gantar [piano]

JUNE 8, 2021 _ 12 PM CEST _ MIHA GANTAR _ SOLO

Miha Gantar [piano]

JUNE 9, 2021 _ 12 PM CEST _ MIHA GANTAR WIND SEXTET _ RES SONORICA

Marta Vilaça [flute], Mafalda Oliveira [alto saxophone], Maripepa Contreras [oboe], Erik Rojas Toapanta [bass clarinet], Peter Mullen [french horn], Miha Gantar [piano]

JUNE 10, 2021 _ 12 PM CEST _ MIHA GANTAR _ QUADRIVIUM

Joris Roelofs [bass clarinet], Jort Terwijn [double bass], Tristan Renfrow [drums], Miha Gantar [piano]

JUNE 10, 2021 _ 4 PM CEST _ GOVREEN/SEVER QUARTET _ MUSIC FOR MUSICIANS

Floris Kappeyne [piano], Ketija Ringa Karahona [flute], Omer Govreen [double bass], Wouter Kühne [drums], Aleksander Sever [vibraphone]

JUNE 11, 2021 _ 12 PM CEST _ MIHA GANTAR _ SOLID STATE ELASTICITY

Ben van Gelder [alto saxophone], Ian Cleaver  [trumpet], Omer Govreen [double bass], Domen Cizej [drums], Miha Gantar [piano]

JUNE 11, 2021 _ 4 PM CEST _ XAVI TORRES, LAURA GIAVON

Xavi Torres [piano], Laura Giavon [voice]

JUNE 12, 2021 _ 12 PM CEST _ CRYPTIC ENCOUNTERS

Miguel Seoane Fidalgo [alto saxophone],  Domen Cizej [drums], Miha Gantar [piano]

JUNE 12, 2021 _ 4 PM CEST _ HONEY BADGER FREEDOM

James McClure [trumpet], Aleksander Sever [vibraphone], Joao Guerra [drums], Luka Benčič [double bass]

JUNE 13, 2021 _ 12 PM CEST _ MIHA GANTAR SOLO

Miha Gantar  [piano]

JUNE 13, 2021 _ 3 PM CEST _ SAMA/FERREIRA/JASPERS

Hernan Sama  [saxophone], Pedro Ivo Ferreira [double bass], Thomas Jaspers [drums]

OCTOBER 11, 2021 _ 5.30 PM CEST _ AGOTA TAMELYTE _ KOŠKA ČIAS

Rescheduled to OCTOBER 19 at 7.30 PM

OCTOBER 11, 2021 _ 7.30 PM CEST _ GOYA + DORONZO / ARSLANPAY / VAN HULZEN

Rescheduled _ new date TBA

OCTOBER 12, 2021 _ 5.30 PM CEST _ AGOTA TAMELYTE _ KOŠKA ČIAS

Agota Tamelyte [piano], Jonathan Ho [double bass], Domen Cizej [drums]